Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Saturday - Phase 1.
Three pools of five teams.

Sunday - Phase 2.
The top three teams in each phase 1 group form three new groups of three teams and play in a league format.
Vase 4th & 5th placed teams from each phase 1 group.
Shield Losers of the Vase Semi Final in phase 2 group.

 Fixtures on Saturday 19 Oct 2019
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Denstone College
Boys-U15A
6-5St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U15A
7-5Ipswich School
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U15A
10-10Langley School
Boys-U15A
Group 1
Festival - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U15A
21-0St Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
Group 1
Festival - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U15A
10-0Dulwich College
U15A
Group 2
Festival - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U15A
7-22Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
Group 2
Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U15A
7-0St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U15A
7-13Denstone College
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Langley School
Boys-U15A
26-19St Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
Group 1
Festival - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dean Close School
Boys-U15A
12-22Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U15A
Group 1
Festival - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U15A
0-29Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
Group 2
Festival - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
U15A
0-24RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U15A
Group 2
Festival - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U15A
21-5Denstone College
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U15A
5-21Ipswich School
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U15A
7-48RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U15A
Group 2
Festival - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U15A
34-0Langley School
Boys-U15A
Group 1
Festival - Group Match
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U15A
7-12St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Denstone College
Boys-U15A
0-10Ipswich School
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U15A
24-10St Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
Group 1
Festival - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
U15A
0-36Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
Group 2
Festival - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Ipswich School
Boys-U15A
12-5St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U15A
0-10Brighton College
Boys-U15A
Group 3
Festival - Group Match
 Fixtures on Sunday 20 Oct 2019
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U15A
0-10Dulwich College
U15A
Festival - Vase Semi Final
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
0-24Bedford Modern School
Boys-U15A
Festival - Vase Semi Final
09:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U15A
20-0Langley School
Boys-U15A
Group Bowl
Festival - Group Match
09:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dean Close School
Boys-U15A
0-10RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U15A
Group Plate
Festival - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U15A
7-5Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
Group Cup
Festival - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Benedict's School
Boys-U15A
0-26St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U15A
Festival - Shield Final
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U15A
0-36Denstone College
Boys-U15A
Group Bowl
Festival - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dean Close School
Boys-U15A
10-19Ipswich School
Boys-U15A
Group Plate
Festival - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U15A
15-12Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U15A
Group Cup
Festival - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
U15A
15-3Bedford Modern School
Boys-U15A
Festival - Vase Final
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Denstone College
Boys-U15A
24-7Langley School
Boys-U15A
Group Bowl
Festival - Group Match
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Ipswich School
Boys-U15A
19-0RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U15A
Group Plate
Festival - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U15A
12-31Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
Group Cup
Festival - Group Match